Miesten 1-sarjaNäytä tuomarit

NroLohkoPvPvmKotiVieras
2000RunkosarjaLa14.9.2019VaLePaSampo1-3(16-25, 19-25, 25-19, 19-25)
2001RunkosarjaLa14.9.2019NaPaKaVe1-3(25-14, 21-25, 19-25, 20-25)
2003RunkosarjaSu15.9.2019TUTO VolleySampo3-0(25-20, 25-13, 25-19)
2002RunkosarjaSu15.9.2019VaLePaNJ0-3(17-25, 21-25, 19-25)
2005RunkosarjaLa21.9.2019Lempo-VolleyIsku3-1(25-27, 25-21, 25-19, 25-15)
2006RunkosarjaSu22.9.2019TUTO VolleyKyky-Betset3-0(25-13, 25-22, 25-21)
2007RunkosarjaSu22.9.2019NJLempo-Volley3-0(25-23, 25-19, 30-28)
2025RunkosarjaPe27.9.2019Lempo-VolleyKuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-0(25-17, 25-19, 25-23)
2008RunkosarjaLa28.9.2019Lempo-VolleyNaPa3-0(26-24, 25-21, 25-22)
2010RunkosarjaSu29.9.2019KaVeSampo3-0(25-22, 26-24, 25-14)
2009RunkosarjaSu29.9.2019IskuNaPa3-2(15-25, 28-26, 24-26, 30-28, 15-13)
2011RunkosarjaSu29.9.2019Kyky-BetsetVaLePa3-2(22-25, 23-25, 25-17, 25-16, 15-7)
2013RunkosarjaLa5.10.2019East VolleyNJ1-3(20-25, 25-23, 18-25, 20-25)
2012RunkosarjaLa5.10.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoVaLePa3-1(25-21, 26-24, 17-25, 25-19)
2017RunkosarjaSu6.10.2019SampoNJ1-3(20-25, 25-23, 26-28, 23-25)
2015RunkosarjaSu6.10.2019TUTO VolleyKuortaneen Urheiluopisto1-3(23-25, 25-13, 23-25, 17-25)
2014RunkosarjaSu6.10.2019VaLePaIsku2-3(25-19, 24-26, 25-17, 20-25, 16-18)
2016RunkosarjaSu6.10.2019KaVeKyky-Betset1-3(27-29, 18-25, 25-23, 18-25)
2020RunkosarjaSu13.10.2019SampoEast Volley0-3(17-25, 17-25, 24-26)
2018RunkosarjaSu13.10.2019IskuTUTO Volley0-3(17-25, 17-25, 23-25)
2021RunkosarjaLa19.10.2019NaPaSampo0-3(15-25, 25-27, 19-25)
2022RunkosarjaSu20.10.2019TUTO VolleyKaVe3-0(25-19, 25-17, 25-15)
2004RunkosarjaSu20.10.2019NaPaEast Volley0-3(20-25, 16-25, 15-25)
2023RunkosarjaSu20.10.2019Kyky-BetsetLempo-Volley3-2(26-24, 25-22, 18-25, 18-25, 19-17)
2026RunkosarjaLa26.10.2019NJNaPa3-0(25-20, 25-22, 25-20)
2027RunkosarjaLa26.10.2019SampoKyky-Betset0-3(25-27, 17-25, 26-28)
2024RunkosarjaLa26.10.2019IskuEast Volley3-2(19-25, 16-25, 25-18, 25-19, 15-10)
2029RunkosarjaSu27.10.2019TUTO VolleyEast Volley3-0(25-17, 25-13, 25-17)
2030RunkosarjaSu27.10.2019KaVeVaLePa3-1(23-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-23)
2031RunkosarjaSu27.10.2019Kyky-BetsetNJ1-3(14-25, 20-25, 25-23, 30-32)
2032RunkosarjaLa2.11.2019East VolleyLempo-Volley0-3(20-25, 23-25, 18-25)
2033RunkosarjaSu3.11.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoIsku3-1(25-21, 13-25, 25-19, 25-20)
2036RunkosarjaLa9.11.2019NaPaTUTO Volley0-3(11-25, 17-25, 21-25)
2034RunkosarjaLa9.11.2019East VolleyKyky-Betset2-3(26-24, 23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 13-15)
2035RunkosarjaLa9.11.2019Lempo-VolleySampo3-0(25-13, 25-13, 25-12)
2037RunkosarjaSu10.11.2019IskuSampo3-0(25-22, 28-26, 25-19)
2039RunkosarjaSu10.11.2019NJTUTO Volley2-3(22-25, 25-21, 18-25, 25-19, 14-16)
2038RunkosarjaSu10.11.2019KaVeLempo-Volley1-3(24-26, 16-25, 25-17, 18-25)
2042RunkosarjaLa16.11.2019NaPaVaLePa2-3(25-16, 26-24, 21-25, 16-25, 11-15)
2041RunkosarjaLa16.11.2019Lempo-VolleyTUTO Volley3-1(25-18, 22-25, 25-19, 25-20)
2040RunkosarjaLa16.11.2019NJKaVe3-1(23-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-22)
2045RunkosarjaSu17.11.2019Kyky-BetsetIsku3-1(25-15, 26-28, 25-16, 25-18)
2043RunkosarjaSu17.11.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoKaVe3-0(25-21, 25-20, 25-21)
2044RunkosarjaSu17.11.2019SampoVaLePa3-2(25-22, 23-25, 25-11, 20-25, 15-8)
2047RunkosarjaSu24.11.2019KaVeEast Volley2-3(25-19, 22-25, 25-15, 24-26, 11-15)
2049RunkosarjaLa30.11.2019East VolleyNaPa3-0(25-9, 25-18, 25-18)
2048RunkosarjaLa30.11.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoLempo-Volley2-3(22-25, 18-25, 29-27, 25-18, 11-15)
2053RunkosarjaSu1.12.2019KaVeNaPa3-1(25-17, 15-25, 25-15, 25-18)
2052RunkosarjaSu1.12.2019TUTO VolleyVaLePa3-0(25-14, 25-21, 27-25)
2050RunkosarjaSu1.12.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoKyky-Betset3-1(18-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-22)
2051RunkosarjaSu1.12.2019IskuNJ0-3(13-25, 19-25, 18-25)
2056RunkosarjaLa7.12.2019NaPaIsku0-3(22-25, 23-25, 15-25)
2055RunkosarjaLa7.12.2019East VolleyKuortaneen Urheiluopisto1-3(25-19, 22-25, 19-25, 19-25)
2054RunkosarjaLa7.12.2019VaLePaKaVe2-3(25-20, 25-14, 23-25, 20-25, 9-15)
2059RunkosarjaSu8.12.2019SampoKuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-1(25-21, 25-23, 23-25, 25-19)
2058RunkosarjaSu8.12.2019Lempo-VolleyVaLePa3-0(25-16, 29-27, 25-23)
2057RunkosarjaSu8.12.2019NJKyky-Betset3-1(25-23, 25-18, 19-25, 25-18)
2060RunkosarjaLa14.12.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoTUTO Volley2-3(23-25, 20-25, 25-18, 25-21, 13-15)
2062RunkosarjaLa14.12.2019NaPaLempo-Volley2-3(25-19, 20-25, 20-25, 25-21, 11-15)
2063RunkosarjaSu15.12.2019VaLePaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto2-3(25-23, 25-21, 17-25, 25-27, 7-15)
2065RunkosarjaSu15.12.2019Kyky-BetsetTUTO Volley1-3(21-25, 17-25, 31-29, 17-25)
2064RunkosarjaSu15.12.2019KaVeIsku1-3(12-25, 19-25, 25-16, 24-26)
2046RunkosarjaLa21.12.2019IskuLempo-Volley0-3(20-25, 14-25, 19-25)
2066RunkosarjaLa4.1.IskuVaLePa3-2(25-23, 25-23, 19-25, 15-25, 15-8)
2068RunkosarjaLa4.1.SampoNaPa3-0(25-16, 26-24, 28-26)
2069RunkosarjaSu5.1.VaLePaEast Volley2-3(15-25, 18-25, 25-17, 25-13, 18-20)
2071RunkosarjaSu5.1.Kyky-BetsetNaPa3-1(23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-14)
2070RunkosarjaSu5.1.KaVeTUTO Volley0-3(17-25, 17-25, 18-25)
2067RunkosarjaMa6.1.Lempo-VolleyEast Volley3-1(25-20, 22-25, 25-15, 25-14)
2019RunkosarjaKe8.1.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoNJ3-2(19-25, 25-19, 26-24, 23-25, 15-11)
2074RunkosarjaLa11.1.Kyky-BetsetKaVe1-3(25-19, 17-25, 19-25, 31-33)
2075RunkosarjaLa11.1.TUTO VolleyLempo-Volley3-1(25-23, 25-23, 19-25, 25-22)
2073RunkosarjaLa11.1.NaPaNJ1-3(25-15, 20-25, 22-25, 21-25)
2076RunkosarjaSu12.1.SampoKaVe2-3(25-19, 28-30, 26-24, 20-25, 11-15)
2079RunkosarjaLa18.1.Lempo-VolleyNJ3-0(25-17, 25-20, 27-25)
2077RunkosarjaLa18.1.IskuKaVe3-2(25-21, 28-26, 16-25, 23-25, 15-13)
2078RunkosarjaLa18.1.East VolleySampo3-0(25-18, 25-16, 27-25)
2080RunkosarjaSu19.1.VaLePaKyky-Betset1-3(23-25, 25-17, 15-25, 22-25)
2081RunkosarjaLa25.1.Lempo-VolleyKyky-Betset3-0(25-15, 25-18, 26-24)
2072RunkosarjaLa25.1.East VolleyIsku3-0(25-18, 25-17, 25-23)
2083RunkosarjaSu26.1.SampoIsku3-0(25-18, 26-24, 25-23)
2082RunkosarjaSu26.1.NJKuortaneen Urheiluopisto2-3(25-19, 15-25, 25-11, 19-25, 12-15)
2086RunkosarjaLa1.2.Lempo-VolleyKaVe16:00 Hakkarin liikuntahalli
2087RunkosarjaLa1.2.NJEast Volley16:00 Nurmohalli
2084RunkosarjaLa1.2.IskuKuortaneen Urheiluopisto17:00 Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
2085RunkosarjaLa1.2.VaLePaNaPa17:00 Sylvään koulu
2088RunkosarjaSu2.2.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoEast Volley16:00 Lähitapiola-Areena, Kuortane
2089RunkosarjaSu2.2.TUTO VolleyNaPa17:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
2090RunkosarjaSu2.2.Kyky-BetsetSampo18:00 Kyyjärven liikuntahalli
2093RunkosarjaLa8.2.NJVaLePa16:00 Nurmohalli
2091RunkosarjaLa8.2.East VolleyTUTO Volley15:00 Savonlinnan Liikuntahalli
2092RunkosarjaLa8.2.NaPaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto16:00 Sodankylän Liikuntahalli
2095RunkosarjaLa8.2.IskuKyky-Betset17:00 Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
2094RunkosarjaSu9.2.VaLePaLempo-Volley14:00 Sylvään koulu
2096RunkosarjaSu9.2.KaVeNJ16:00 Karhulan liikuntahalli
2028RunkosarjaSu9.2.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoNaPa16:30 Keltakankaan liikuntahalli (kauppis)
2097RunkosarjaSu9.2.SampoTUTO Volley17:00 Pielaveden liikuntahalli
2061RunkosarjaSu16.2.NJSampo16:00 Nurmohalli
2098RunkosarjaSu16.2.TUTO VolleyIsku17:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
2099RunkosarjaSu16.2.Kyky-BetsetEast Volley18:00 Kyyjärven liikuntahalli
2100RunkosarjaLa22.2.East VolleyVaLePa15:00 Savonlinnan Liikuntahalli
2101RunkosarjaLa22.2.NaPaKyky-Betset16:00 Keltakankaan liikuntahalli (kauppis)
2104RunkosarjaSu23.2.SampoLempo-Volley17:00 Pielaveden liikuntahalli
2102RunkosarjaSu23.2.TUTO VolleyNJ17:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
2103RunkosarjaSu23.2.KaVeKuortaneen Urheiluopisto16:00 Karhulan liikuntahalli
2106RunkosarjaLa29.2.East VolleyKaVe15:00 Savonlinnan Liikuntahalli
2105RunkosarjaLa29.2.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoSampo16:30 Lähitapiola-Areena, Kuortane
2109RunkosarjaSu1.3.Kyky-BetsetKuortaneen Urheiluopisto18:00 Kyyjärven liikuntahalli
2108RunkosarjaSu1.3.NJIsku16:00 Nurmohalli
2107RunkosarjaSu1.3.VaLePaTUTO Volley15:00 Sylvään koulu