Naisten 1-sarja/RunkosarjaNäytä tuomarit         

Lohkon tilastot Sarjan tilastot Lohkon yleisötilasto

# Joukkue O 3 2 1 0 E EP P
1Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley) 17 13 2 2 0 49-16 1510-1234 45
2Raision Urheilijat 18 12 1 1 4 44-22 1528-1317 39
3Kisko 17 7 7 0 3 43-27 1546-1437 35
4Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto 15 7 2 3 3 34-25 1295-1209 28
5LP Viesti Akatemia 16 4 5 4 3 36-32 1390-1432 26
6Juju Joensuu 18 6 2 3 7 32-37 1419-1484 25
7LP-Vampula 17 6 1 2 8 29-35 1351-1455 22
8TUTO Lentis 18 4 3 4 7 32-41 1553-1593 22
9RaIsku 16 4 2 2 8 27-37 1390-1390 18
10JyLe 17 4 2 2 9 29-40 1438-1552 18
11PuMa 16 2 2 5 7 25-41 1326-1470 15
12Pihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki 15 2 0 1 12 12-39 1034-1207 7
NroPvPvmKotiVierasKatsojia
3000La14.9.2019Juju JoensuuLP-Vampula3-0(26-24, 25-15, 25-20)172
3001La14.9.2019KiskoPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-0(25-22, 25-21, 25-21)142
3005Su15.9.2019RaIskuJyLe1-3(23-25, 16-25, 25-20, 24-26)82
3003Su15.9.2019TUTO LentisPuMa3-2(18-25, 25-15, 25-20, 19-25, 15-6)62
3002Su15.9.2019Raision UrheilijatHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)1-3(25-19, 23-25, 23-25, 8-25)60
3006La21.9.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaLP-Vampula3-0(25-18, 25-21, 25-21)91
3009Su22.9.2019LP-VampulaRaision Urheilijat3-1(12-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-22)87
3007Su22.9.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaTUTO Lentis3-2(26-24, 18-25, 18-25, 25-14, 18-16)143
3008Su22.9.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)RaIsku3-0(25-14, 27-25, 25-12)129
3011La28.9.2019KiskoJyLe3-2(25-21, 25-27, 25-15, 18-25, 15-7)131
3010La28.9.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoTUTO Lentis3-2(23-25, 26-24, 18-25, 25-21, 15-10)60
3012Su29.9.2019Raision UrheilijatPuMa3-0(25-13, 25-12, 25-18)42
3013Su29.9.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoJuju Joensuu3-0(25-20, 25-16, 25-15)37
3014Su29.9.2019LP-VampulaHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)1-3(20-25, 25-23, 16-25, 14-25)74
3015Pe4.10.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoLP Viesti Akatemia3-2(25-19, 12-25, 25-16, 19-25, 15-8)54
3019La5.10.2019RaIskuPuMa3-2(23-25, 25-14, 25-19, 25-27, 15-6)73
3017La5.10.2019Raision UrheilijatPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-0(26-24, 25-16, 25-10)27
3018La5.10.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)Kisko3-1(25-19, 25-23, 16-25, 25-23)112
3016La5.10.2019JyLeLP Viesti Akatemia2-3(22-25, 25-21, 25-17, 22-25, 9-15)110
3020Su6.10.2019Juju JoensuuLP Viesti Akatemia2-3(25-16, 21-25, 14-25, 25-18, 15-17)147
3021Su6.10.2019TUTO LentisPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-1(16-25, 28-26, 25-20, 25-22)62
3022Su6.10.2019PuMaKisko3-0(25-19, 25-18, 25-21)62
3023Su6.10.2019LP-VampulaJyLe3-0(26-24, 25-18, 25-22)31
3063Su6.10.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-2(18-25, 28-26, 22-25, 25-23, 16-14)125
3024Su13.10.2019TUTO LentisRaIsku3-0(25-18, 25-23, 25-19)82
3025Su13.10.2019PuMaHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)1-3(25-20, 19-25, 26-28, 16-25)110
3026La19.10.2019Juju JoensuuKisko1-3(23-25, 25-14, 17-25, 16-25)161
3027Su20.10.2019Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiJuju Joensuu1-3(25-18, 23-25, 19-25, 16-25)72
3029Su20.10.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)Raision Urheilijat2-3(25-22, 26-24, 16-25, 16-25, 12-15)120
3030Su20.10.2019LP-VampulaRaIsku2-3(19-25, 19-25, 25-18, 25-23, 14-16)91
3028Su20.10.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaPuMa2-3(18-25, 17-25, 25-19, 25-20, 9-15)134
3034La26.10.2019Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)0-3(16-25, 10-25, 18-25)30
3032La26.10.2019Raision UrheilijatJuju Joensuu3-0(25-9, 25-12, 25-8)67
3033La26.10.2019KiskoLP-Vampula3-0(25-16, 25-20, 25-14)151
3036Su27.10.2019TUTO LentisJuju Joensuu3-2(23-25, 18-25, 25-17, 25-19, 15-12)62
3035Su27.10.2019JyLeHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)1-3(26-24, 10-25, 9-25, 18-25)104
3037Su3.11.2019Raision UrheilijatRaIsku3-1(25-20, 25-18, 25-27, 25-17)70
3039Su3.11.2019LP-VampulaTUTO Lentis3-1(25-22, 25-22, 14-25, 25-22)113
3038Su3.11.2019Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiJyLe2-3(26-24, 25-22, 21-25, 21-25, 12-15)80
3042La9.11.2019RaIskuKisko0-3(18-25, 22-25, 20-25)50
3041La9.11.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)LP Viesti Akatemia3-0(25-13, 25-9, 25-18)124
3043Su10.11.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoKisko2-3(22-25, 25-27, 25-22, 25-21, 15-17)76
3045Su10.11.2019PuMaLP-Vampula3-1(20-25, 25-13, 25-12, 25-23)90
3040Su10.11.2019JyLeJuju Joensuu3-1(25-20, 25-19, 20-25, 25-19)110
3044Su10.11.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaRaision Urheilijat3-2(25-20, 23-25, 15-25, 25-23, 15-12)117
3046La16.11.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoRaision Urheilijat3-0(25-18, 25-18, 25-16)30
3047La16.11.2019Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiTUTO Lentis3-0(27-25, 25-11, 25-23)50
3048La16.11.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)Juju Joensuu3-0(25-22, 25-20, 25-16)120
3052Su17.11.2019RaIskuKuortaneen Urheiluopisto1-3(25-13, 15-25, 19-25, 15-25)85
3049Su17.11.2019KiskoTUTO Lentis3-2(24-26, 24-26, 25-13, 25-14, 15-6)138
3050Su17.11.2019Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiRaision Urheilijat0-3(23-25, 17-25, 17-25)43
3053Su17.11.2019PuMaJuju Joensuu2-3(33-31, 25-16, 15-25, 22-25, 9-15)60
3051Su17.11.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaJyLe0-3(20-25, 19-25, 20-25)151
3055Su24.11.2019Raision UrheilijatTUTO Lentis3-1(25-20, 21-25, 25-17, 25-19)118
3054Su24.11.2019JyLeLP-Vampula3-1(25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 25-23)135
3031Ke27.11.2019JyLeKuortaneen Urheiluopisto0-3(16-25, 22-25, 16-25)95
3058La30.11.2019KiskoRaision Urheilijat0-3(19-25, 22-25, 16-25)113
3057La30.11.2019Juju JoensuuRaIsku3-2(8-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-22, 15-12)112
3059La30.11.2019Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)PuMa3-0(25-13, 25-15, 25-15)144
3062Su1.12.2019TUTO LentisLP Viesti Akatemia3-2(25-17, 23-25, 25-19, 24-26, 15-13)83
3061Su1.12.2019Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoLP-Vampula3-1(22-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-15)30
3060Su1.12.2019JyLeRaIsku1-3(24-26, 17-25, 25-9, 22-25)122
3064La7.12.2019RaIskuTUTO Lentis3-1(23-25, 25-22, 27-25, 29-27)80
3065La7.12.2019PuMaJyLe2-3(25-20, 23-25, 19-25, 25-20, 7-15)50
3066Su8.12.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-0(25-17, 25-18, 25-23)103
3067Su8.12.2019PuMaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto0-3(9-25, 19-25, 18-25)60
3069La14.12.2019RaIskuPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-0(25-17, 25-22, 25-11)65
3070La14.12.2019PuMaLP Viesti Akatemia2-3(15-25, 25-14, 24-26, 25-17, 11-15)50
3071La14.12.2019LP-VampulaKisko2-3(25-19, 18-25, 25-19, 24-26, 12-15)54
3068La14.12.2019JyLeRaision Urheilijat1-3(17-25, 23-25, 25-20, 18-25)63
3073Su15.12.2019TUTO LentisHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)2-3(21-25, 25-21, 25-16, 18-25, 10-15)73
3072Su15.12.2019Juju JoensuuRaision Urheilijat3-1(25-15, 25-21, 15-25, 25-15)105
3074Su15.12.2019LP Viesti AkatemiaKisko2-3(21-25, 25-18, 16-25, 25-23, 12-15)128
3075Su15.12.2019LP-VampulaPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-0(25-20, 27-25, 25-21)73
3078La4.1.KiskoPuMa3-1(25-8, 27-25, 23-25, 26-24)121
3077La4.1.Juju JoensuuHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)0-3(19-25, 22-25, 16-25)210
3076La4.1.JyLeTUTO Lentis1-3(25-21, 19-25, 23-25, 12-25)114
3082Su5.1.Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiPuMa3-0(25-22, 25-23, 25-14)50
3081Su5.1.KiskoKuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-2(15-25, 25-23, 26-24, 21-25, 15-10)
3079Su5.1.Juju JoensuuTUTO Lentis3-0(25-20, 25-17, 25-22)172
3080Su5.1.Raision UrheilijatLP-Vampula3-0(25-16, 25-14, 25-16)69
3083Ma6.1.RaIskuLP Viesti Akatemia1-3(25-14, 21-25, 22-25, 20-25)90
3086La11.1.LP-VampulaJuju Joensuu3-2(23-25, 29-27, 17-25, 25-16, 15-13)57
3085La11.1.Raision UrheilijatKuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-0(25-20, 25-20, 25-23)85
3084La11.1.JyLeKisko1-3(22-25, 25-19, 16-25, 18-25)88
3087Su12.1.TUTO LentisKuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-0(25-21, 25-18, 25-15)113
3091Su12.1.PuMaRaIsku3-2(25-21, 28-26, 20-25, 27-29, 15-12)40
3090Su12.1.Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)JyLe3-1(25-20, 23-25, 25-13, 25-19)161
3088Su12.1.Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiKisko1-3(18-25, 17-25, 25-16, 17-25)27
3089Su12.1.LP Viesti AkatemiaJuju Joensuu3-0(25-17, 25-12, 25-20)136
3092La18.1.Juju JoensuuJyLe3-1(25-21, 22-25, 25-10, 25-17)115
3093La18.1.KiskoHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)3-2(12-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-19, 15-11)160
3096Su19.1.TUTO LentisLP-Vampula0-3(22-25, 15-25, 22-25)67
3095Su19.1.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoRaIsku1-3(25-19, 11-25, 12-25, 13-25)70
3094Su19.1.Juju JoensuuPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki3-0(25-17, 25-17, 25-14)105
3097Su19.1.PuMaRaision Urheilijat1-3(23-25, 25-27, 29-27, 16-25)50
3004Ke22.1.Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiKuortaneen Urheiluopisto1-3(18-25, 23-25, 25-22, 21-25)20
3099Su26.1.RaIskuRaision Urheilijat1-3(25-20, 22-25, 20-25, 22-25)78
3100Su26.1.LP-VampulaLP Viesti Akatemia3-1(21-25, 25-19, 25-14, 26-24)105
3098Su26.1.Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)TUTO Lentis3-0(25-13, 25-18, 25-21)146
3105La1.2.RaIskuLP-Vampula12:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo
3103La1.2.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki14:00 Lähitapiola-Areena, Kuortane
3102La1.2.Raision UrheilijatKisko17:00 Kerttulan liikuntahalli
3104La1.2.LP Viesti AkatemiaHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)17:00 Salohalli
3101La1.2.JyLePuMa18:00 Gradia Viitaniemi D
3107Su2.2.Juju JoensuuPuMa12:00 Joensuun Urheilutalo
3108Su2.2.TUTO LentisKisko13:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
3106Su2.2.JyLePihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki17:00 Gradia Viitaniemi D
3109Su2.2.LP-VampulaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto17:00 Huittisten ammatti- ja yrittäjäopisto
3112La8.2.KiskoRaIsku12:30 Oulun urheilutalo
3110La8.2.Raision UrheilijatLP Viesti Akatemia15:00 Kerttulan liikuntahalli
3113Su9.2.KiskoJuju Joensuu12:00 Oulun urheilutalo
3114Su9.2.Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiRaIsku12:00 Pihtipudas-sali
3115Su9.2.LP Viesti AkatemiaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto14:00 Salohalli
3117Su9.2.PuMaTUTO Lentis16:00 Puistolan Urheilutalo
3116Su9.2.Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)LP-Vampula16:00 Töölön kisahalli
3111La15.2.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoJyLe14:00 Lähitapiola-Areena, Kuortane
3056La15.2.LP Viesti AkatemiaRaIsku15:00 Salohalli
3121La22.2.LP-VampulaPuMa13:00 Tahtoareena
3118La22.2.Juju JoensuuKuortaneen Urheiluopisto15:00 Joensuun Urheilutalo
3119La22.2.Raision UrheilijatJyLe15:00 Kerttulan liikuntahalli
3120La22.2.Helsinki Volley (HEL Volley)Pihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki15:00 Töölön kisahalli
3123Su23.2.RaIskuHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)12:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo
3122Su23.2.TUTO LentisJyLe13:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
3124Su23.2.PuMaPihtiputaan Lukio/Ploki16:00 Puistolan Urheilutalo
3128La29.2.RaIskuJuju Joensuu12:00 Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo
3126La29.2.KiskoLP Viesti Akatemia14:00 Oulun urheilutalo
3125La29.2.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoHelsinki Volley (HEL Volley)16:00 Kuortanehalli, Urheiluopisto
3127La29.2.Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiLP-Vampula17:00 Pihtipudas-sali
3130Su1.3.TUTO LentisRaision Urheilijat13:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
3131Su1.3.Pihtiputaan Lukio/PlokiLP Viesti Akatemia14:00 Pihtipudas-sali
3129Su1.3.Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoPuMa16:00 Lähitapiola-Areena, Kuortane